Series Place |
Sail No
|
Class
|
Helm
|
Crew
|
Club
|
Series Points
|
Race 1
|
Race 3
|
Race 2
|
1 |
5
|
29er
|
Dylan Fletcher
|
Rob Partridge
|
Northampton/Draycote SC
|
4
|
2
|
7
|
2
|
2 |
933
|
29er
|
Huw Humphreys
|
Max Todd
|
Holyhead SC
|
5
|
37.5
|
4
|
1
|
3 |
209
|
Mskiff
|
Richard Stenhouse
|
|
|
7
|
36
|
2
|
5
|
4 |
167
|
29er
|
Phil Walker
|
Matt Gotrel
|
Draycote Water SC
|
8
|
14
|
5
|
3
|
5 |
161
|
Mskiff
|
Graeme Oliver
|
|
Whitstable YC
|
14
|
39
|
3
|
11
|
6 |
880
|
RS2
|
Sarah Allen
|
|
Littleton SC
|
14
|
8
|
34
|
6
|
7 |
605
|
29er
|
Sarah Martin
|
Nicola Groves
|
Island Barn SC
|
16
|
3
|
36
|
13
|
8 |
720
|
29er
|
Will Tremlow
|
Peter Perera
|
Notts County/Staunton Harrold
|
17
|
5
|
40
|
12
|
9 |
342
|
29er
|
Sophie White
|
Catherine Alton
|
Burghfield/ Barnt Green SC
|
17
|
10
|
27
|
7
|
10 |
773
|
B14
|
Matthew Searle
|
Andy Ramus
|
Hayling Island SC
|
17
|
45
|
8
|
9
|
11 |
102
|
59er
|
Chris Turner
|
Kathryn Broom
|
Lyme Regis SC
|
21
|
1
|
20
|
92
|
12 |
3760
|
FF
|
Jeremy Davy
|
Simon Childs
|
Northampton
|
22
|
6
|
33
|
16
|
13 |
691
|
29er
|
Paul Turnill
|
Preston Taylor
|
Bewl Valley SC
|
25
|
27
|
21
|
4
|
14 |
764
|
B14
|
Nils Jolliffe
|
Jon Branch
|
Whitstable YC
|
25
|
46
|
6
|
19
|
15 |
950
|
29er
|
Matt Hollis
|
Nick Hollis
|
Rutland SC
|
26.5
|
26
|
16.5
|
10
|
16 |
95
|
59er
|
John Bennett
|
James Bennett
|
Herne Bay SC
|
28
|
13
|
43
|
15
|
17 |
168
|
Mskiff
|
Ian Trotter
|
|
|
28.5
|
35
|
1
|
27.5
|
18 |
1029
|
29er
|
David Hopper
|
Oliver Hatton
|
Thorpe Bay SC
|
30
|
4
|
61
|
26
|
19 |
758
|
B14
|
Tim Fells
|
Sean Dwyer
|
Grafham Water SC
|
30
|
41
|
12
|
18
|
20 |
777
|
29er
|
David Hall
|
Laura Hall
|
Thorpe Bay YC
|
32
|
7
|
29
|
25
|
21 |
153
|
Mskiff
|
Dave Poston
|
|
|
32
|
51
|
18
|
14
|
22 |
768
|
B14
|
Mark Barnes
|
Tom Pygall
|
Whitstable YC
|
34
|
42
|
14
|
20
|
23 |
14909
|
FB
|
Ian Priest
|
Mike Stoddart
|
King George V SC
|
38
|
9
|
57
|
29
|
24 |
3849
|
FF
|
Brian Thake
|
Richard Ledger
|
Grafham Water SC
|
38
|
15
|
51.5
|
23
|
25 |
132
|
29er
|
Sam Collingwood
|
Tim Frary
|
|
38
|
17
|
51.5
|
21
|
26 |
146
|
Mskiff
|
Ant Chapman
|
|
Rutland SC
|
39.5
|
67
|
9
|
30.5
|
27 |
1139
|
RS2
|
Jamie Morgan
|
Jonathan McNamee
|
Grafham Water SC
|
40
|
23
|
58
|
17
|
28 |
770
|
B14
|
Simon Hadley
|
Pete Nicholson
|
Brightlingsea SC
|
45.5
|
37.5
|
15
|
30.5
|
29 |
174
|
29er
|
Oscar McVeigh
|
John Mather
|
Wimbleton Park SC
|
46.5
|
19
|
31.5
|
27.5
|
30 |
167S
|
Mskiff
|
Mark Addison
|
|
|
47
|
49
|
13
|
34
|
31 |
773A
|
29er
|
Haz Trumble
|
Gemma McIntyre
|
Hayling Island SC
|
48.5
|
11.5
|
67
|
37
|
32 |
8
|
A Rater
|
Ossie Stewart
|
Karen Evans
|
Thames SC
|
49
|
16
|
54.5
|
33
|
33 |
1042
|
29er
|
Daniel Henderson
|
Bruce Spratt
|
Thorpe Bay YC
|
50
|
18
|
63
|
32
|
34 |
4682
|
L40
|
John Reynolds
|
Fran Howell
|
Grafham Water SC
|
56.5
|
92
|
48.5
|
8
|
35 |
748
|
B14
|
Mark Watts
|
Stig Rogers
|
Mayflower SC
|
56.5
|
92
|
16.5
|
40
|
36 |
637
|
RS6
|
Richard Leech
|
|
Grafham Water SC
|
57
|
21
|
64
|
36
|
37 |
143
|
Mskiff
|
Martin Boatman
|
|
|
57.5
|
47.5
|
10
|
92
|
38 |
1104
|
29er
|
Rick Perkins
|
Sarah Perkins
|
Whitstable YC
|
58
|
34
|
92
|
24
|
39 |
739
|
B14
|
Chris Draper
|
H Brown
|
Weymouth & Portland SA
|
60
|
47.5
|
19
|
41
|
40 |
68
|
Mskiff
|
Martin Goodlad
|
|
|
64
|
56
|
11
|
53
|
41 |
753
|
B14
|
Alan Davis
|
Alison Wilson
|
Stokes Bay SC
|
64
|
64
|
22
|
42
|
42 |
872
|
29er
|
Becky Hyde
|
Craig Paul
|
Lochaber YC
|
65
|
30
|
35
|
35
|
43 |
8855
|
505
|
C Walters
|
Simon Lake
|
Grafham Water SC
|
66
|
20
|
46
|
92
|
44 |
178
|
Mskiff
|
Will Crocker
|
|
Emberton Park SC
|
67
|
68
|
24
|
43
|
45 |
402
|
29er
|
Patrick Metcalf
|
Tom Humphreys
|
Holyhead SC
|
69.5
|
25
|
68
|
44.5
|
46 |
4355
|
L40
|
Nick Russell
|
Andy Russell
|
Haversham SC
|
71
|
32
|
60
|
39
|
47 |
479
|
29er
|
Alan Roberts
|
Ollie Spensley-Corfield
|
Hayling Island SC
|
73
|
29
|
44
|
92
|
48 |
117
|
59er
|
Tom Cload
|
Nick Tippett
|
Plym YC
|
74
|
22
|
62
|
52
|
49 |
3645
|
FF
|
Tony Lee
|
Chris Hough
|
Derwent Reservoir SC
|
76.5
|
92
|
54.5
|
22
|
50 |
983
|
29er
|
Freddie Wootton
|
Jamie Mayhew
|
Royal Hospital School SC
|
77
|
31
|
71
|
46
|
51 |
179
|
Mskiff
|
Kit Stenhouse
|
|
|
78
|
52
|
26
|
59
|
52 |
9
|
29er
|
Hannah Tattersall
|
Amelia Garnett
|
Wimbledon Park SC
|
78
|
28
|
53
|
50
|
53 |
141
|
Mskiff
|
Paul Clements
|
|
|
78
|
50
|
28
|
92
|
54 |
82
|
Mskiff
|
Peter Griffith
|
|
South Shields SC
|
83
|
65
|
25
|
58
|
55 |
1065
|
29er
|
Matthew Undrell
|
Richard Crocker
|
Emberton Park/Haversham SC
|
84
|
33
|
69
|
51
|
56 |
695
|
B14
|
Bob Clements
|
Alan Atterbury
|
Datchet Water SC
|
84
|
43
|
41
|
55
|
57 |
113
|
Mskiff
|
Carl Silver
|
|
Stokes Bay SC
|
86
|
53
|
39
|
47
|
58 |
746
|
B14
|
John Lobb
|
Chris Andrews
|
Royal Victoria YC
|
87
|
57
|
30
|
61
|
59 |
822
|
RS2
|
Nick Kincaid
|
Sarah Kincaid
|
Tynemouth SC
|
89
|
24
|
65
|
65
|
60 |
709
|
B14
|
Philip Eltringham
|
Rachel Bennett
|
South Shields SC
|
90.5
|
59
|
31.5
|
92
|
61 |
735
|
B14
|
Dick Roe
|
Kate Dulieu
|
Great Yarmouth & Gorleston
|
94
|
66
|
38
|
56
|
62 |
470
|
29er
|
Harriet Fox
|
Jessica Gozzett
|
Dabchicks SC
|
94
|
40
|
74
|
54
|
63 |
744
|
B14
|
Guy Whitby
|
Anna Payne
|
Weston SC
|
95
|
58
|
47
|
48
|
64 |
76
|
B14
|
Sandy Gass
|
Mhairi Gass
|
Grafham Water SC
|
99
|
62
|
37
|
92
|
65 |
169
|
Mskiff
|
Tim Chapman
|
|
Rutland SC
|
99
|
63
|
42
|
57
|
66 |
723
|
29er
|
Paul Smith
|
Daniel Leman
|
Herne Bay SC
|
103.5
|
11.5
|
92
|
92
|
67 |
760
|
B14
|
Geri Brown
|
Clyde Monsoon
|
Whitstable YC
|
109.5
|
61
|
48.5
|
62
|
68 |
654
|
B14
|
Daniel Cowin
|
Stuart Hadfield
|
Ely SC
|
110
|
92
|
50
|
60
|
69 |
707
|
B14
|
Amir Shamsuddin
|
Anthony Lewis
|
Grafham Water SC
|
110
|
54
|
56
|
63
|
70 |
16
|
A Rater
|
Paul Browning
|
Stuart Gurney/Paul Armitage
|
Thames SC
|
114
|
92
|
76
|
38
|
71 |
175
|
Mskiff
|
Andy Bunyan
|
|
Largs SC
|
114
|
55
|
59
|
92
|
72 |
838
|
29er
|
James Peters
|
Neale Jones
|
Hayling Island SC
|
115
|
92
|
23
|
92
|
73 |
693
|
29er
|
Andy Wood
|
Ali McInnes
|
Yeadon SC
|
116.5
|
92
|
72
|
44.5
|
74 |
328
|
29er
|
Sally Weston
|
Hannah Burywood
|
Burghfield SC
|
119
|
92
|
70
|
49
|
75 |
56
|
Mskiff
|
Stephen Lowe
|
|
South Shields SC
|
130
|
92
|
66
|
64
|
76 |
741
|
B14
|
Chris Bines
|
Dave Gibbons
|
Brightlingsea SC
|
136
|
44
|
92
|
92
|
77 |
7
|
B14
|
Andrew Gregory
|
Simon West
|
Aylesbury SC
|
137
|
92
|
45
|
92
|
78 |
125
|
Mskiff
|
Bill Smith
|
|
Lymington Town SC
|
144
|
69
|
75
|
92
|
79 |
724
|
B14
|
Chris Hughes
|
James Eynon
|
Weston SC
|
152
|
60
|
92
|
92
|
80 |
150
|
29er
|
Ellen Sinclair
|
Jamie Vernon
|
Hayling Island/Aldeburgh
|
165
|
92
|
73
|
92
|
81 |
171
|
29er
|
Jeremy Carey
|
Zoe Noble
|
Burghfield SC
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
182
|
Mskiff
|
Graham Robinson
|
|
Rutland SC
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
186
|
Mskiff
|
Nic Streatfield
|
|
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
211
|
Mskiff
|
John Evans
|
|
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
400
|
29er
|
Gary Hall
|
Dicken Maclean
|
Island Barn
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
485
|
29er
|
Alex Cooper
|
Jamie McInnes
|
Stokes Bay
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
713
|
B14
|
Dirk Bougard
|
Jez Taylor
|
Southwold SC
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
732
|
B14
|
Henry Wells
|
|
West Mersea YC
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
762
|
B14
|
Mark Elkington
|
|
Starcross YC
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
763
|
B14
|
Don Forster
|
Kate Forster
|
Weston SC
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|
81 |
3795
|
FF
|
Simon Patterson
|
Simon Thompsohn
|
Draycote Water SC
|
184
|
92
|
92
|
92
|